MLS
PortlandPOR
1
FINAL
2
SeattleSEA

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
5DClaudio Bravo9000100020
13DDario Zuparic9000000010
2DJosecarlos Van Rankin9000000001
33DLarrys Mabiala1500000000
21MDiego Chará9000000022
8MDiego Valeri6000204033
19MEryk Williamson9000001014
44MMarvin Loría6700221020
23MYimmi Chará9000000000
17FJeremy Ebobisse6000400002
28DPablo Bonilla000000000
85DZac McGraw000000000
25MBill Tuiloma7510220010
98MBlake Bodily000000000
40MRenzo Zambrano000000000
7FAndy Polo2300001000
27FDairon Asprilla3000000020
9FFelipe Mora3000100001
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
5DNouhou Tolo9000000011
27DShane O'Neill9000000010
28DYeimar Gómez9000100000
16MAlex Roldan9000000021
11MBrad Smith8100000000
6MJoão Paulo8901004001
22MKelyn Rowe7200000044
7FCristian Roldan9000100010
9FRaúl Ruidíaz9010720122
17FWill Bruin7200000001
94DJimmy Medranda000000000
3DXavier Arreaga900000002
75MDanny Leyva100000000
45MEthan Dobbelaere000000000
8MJordy Delem1800000020
12FFredy Montero1810220001
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GJeff Attinella6810010010
26GHunter Sulte2210010000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
24GStefan Frei9010030100
18GSpencer Richey000000000

Goals and Assists

63'Raúl Ruidíaz (PK)
79'Fredy Montero
Assisted By: João Paulo
90'+4'Bill Tuiloma

Disciplinary

17'
Nouhou Tolo
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
21'
Marvin Loría
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
90'+3'
Jordy Delem
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

15'
Bill Tuiloma
Larrys MabialaD
60'
Dairon Asprilla
Diego ValeriM
60'
Felipe Mora
Jeremy EbobisseF
67'
Andy Polo
Marvin LoríaM
68'
Hunter Sulte
Jeff AttinellaG
72'
Jordy Delem
Kelyn RoweM
72'
Fredy Montero
Will BruinF
81'
Xavier Arreaga
Brad SmithM
90'
Danny Leyva
João PauloM

Match Information

MLS at Providence Park
Portland, OR

Watch On

ABC
ESPN Deportes
MLS LIVE on DAZN

Team Statistics

12Shots11
4Shots on Target4
5Shots off Target5
3Blocked Shots2
7Corners4
23Crosses20
0Offsides1
15Fouls13
1Yellow Cards2
0Red Cards0
487Total Passes396
86 %Passing Accuracy81 %
54.8 %Possession45.2 %
51Duels Won47
11Tackles Won16
2Saves3
9Clearances21
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.